300m

Rang Res. Name / Vorname Jg Sektion
1. 69 Staehli Manuel 1997 Ulmiz
2. 68 Loretan Pascal 1989 Wallenried
3. 66 Sauteur Alexandre 1998 Liebistorf-Kleinbö-singen
4. 66 Baumgartner Stefan 1979 Salvenach-Jeuss
5. 66 Bruelhart Matthieu 1985 Cournillens
6. 66 Deplazes Isidor 1961 Gurbrü
7. 65 Kraehenbuehl Franz 1946 Ulmiz
8. 65 Schlegel Ursula 1961 Kriechenwil
9. 65 Rüegger Michel 1996 Ferenbalm
10. 65 Ramseier Hans 1958 Kriechenwil
11. 65 Bugnon Pierre-André 1962 Cournillens
12. 65 Raez-Bueschi Priska 1980 Kriechenwil
13. 64 Gosteli Rita 1971 Kriechenwil
14. 64 Bueschi Heinz 1948 Kriechenwil
15. 64 Baumann Fritz 1952 Golaten
16. 63 Herren Walter 1936 Salvenach-Jeuss
17. 63 Stettler André 1962 Salvenach-Jeuss
18. 63 Koenig Marina 1994 Villarepos-Chandossel
19. 63 Forster Alain 1995 Golaten
20. 63 Zeller Barbara 1982 München-wiler
21. 62 Luginbuehl Daniel 1972 Kerzers
22. 62 Bruelhart Pierre-Alain 1962 Courtion
23. 62 Etter Joerg 1996 Wallenried
24. 62 Schluechter Peter 1960 München-wiler
25. 62 Kramer Daniel 1977 Galmiz
26. 62 Hurni Daniel 1974 Gurbrü
27. 61 Kilchenmann Peter 1955 München-wiler
28. 61 Dietrich Joseph 1944 Courtion
29. 61 Zeller Marc 1981 München-wiler
30. 61 Maeder Fred 1947 Vully
31. 61 Maeusli Bernhard 1954 München-wiler
32. 61 Hofmann Urs 1967 Kriechenwil
33. 60 Stoehr Jean-Pierre 1950 Wallenried
34. 60 Brauen Mathias 1975 Golaten
35. 60 Tschirren Hans 1938 Salvenach-Jeuss
36. 60 Binz Guido 1961 Gurmels
37. 60 Streit Thomas 1975 Golaten
38. 60 Marthaler Simon 1979 Ferenbalm
39. 60 Gaberell Angelique 1986 Gempenach-Büchslen
40. 60 Humbert Nicolas 1991 Wallenried
41. 59 Gugler Jean 1937 Murten
42. 59 Bourdin Pierre-Alain 1951 Cressier-s-Morat
43. 59 Benninger Fredy 1957 Salvenach-Jeuss
44. 59 Aeberhard Marco 1979 Ulmiz
45. 59 Klopp Mark 1961 Kerzers
46. 59 Freiburghaus Dario 1992 Ferenbalm
47. 58 Sahli Valérie 1996 Wallenried
48. 58 Kocher Werner 1936 Salvenach-Jeuss
49. 57 Forster Rolf 1961 Golaten
50. 57 Leu Ernst 1943 Fräschels-Muntelier
51. 57 Gremaud Stéphane 1984 Courgevaux
52. 57 Fiorentino Gianluca 1978 Kriechenwil
53. 57 von Kaenel Andreas 1949 Murten
54. 57 Stooss Fritz 1956 Wileroltigen
55. 57 Schlegel Daniel 1989 Kriechenwil

 

Pistolen

Rang Res. 25m Name / Vorname Jg. Sektion
1. 175 Baumgartner Peter 1967 Kerzers und Umgebung
2. 171 Frey Jean-Pierre 1963 Vully fribourgeois
3. 171 Koenig Andrea 1972 Kerzers und Umgebung
4. 170 Goetschi Niklaus 1954 Kerzers und Umgebung
5. 170 von Arx Juerg 1966 Vully fribourgeois
6. 169 Schober Hugo 1953 Vully fribourgeois
7. 169 Kummli Martin 1981 Cordast
8. 168 Binggeli Mathias 1996 Kerzers und Umgebung
9. 167 Maurer Lorenz 1969 Kerzers und Umgebung
10. 166 Rebsamen Willy 1955 Kerzers und Umgebung
11. 165 Leu Ernst 1943 Kerzers und Umgebung
12. 164 Maeder Fritz 1949 Vully fribourgeois
13. 163 Pignolet Jean-Claude 1967 Courtion
14. 162 Fasnacht Juerg 1946 Murten
15. 162 Liniger Roland 1970 Murten
16. 162 Liniger Daniel 1975 Murten
17. 160 Herren Fritz 1957 Kerzers und Umgebung
18. 159 Thalmann Heinz 1948 Murten
19. 159 Binz Guido 1961 Cordast